Playing off and on for Maplestory 2 Mesos a decade

چهارشنبه 23 آبان 1397
5:40
Liuling

Yes, we still got our first friends ahead of the world merge but many are either going on a lengthy holiday, going to school, work, etc that it would get silent sometimes within

the buddy chat.So yeah.... I hope that I gave a precise reason why we have to get a buddy list expansion. The more friends, the more reason to perform !

Old School Maplestory

Hii everyone, after playing off and on for Maplestory 2 Mesos a decade, I can not get myself back into maplestory.The best years were 2005-2010, (before big bang) where instruction was sooo fun

along with also the pqs were amazing, lpq, ariant pq, carnival pq, kerning pq, etc.. It was so fun becaues it took attempt, it took weeks to reach lvl 70, and if you were lvl 70

you were praised. Sins where the greatest damagers in the sport. Idk I overlook this, I reallly wish to enjoy maplestory but it's so simple and less fun anymore (imo).

This game has an old school version of the Maple story M Mesos sport and its own very successful, and more than half of the game people playing it because the simple, hard working games are favored

by many.I also don't know if I am the only one that feels like that, anyways--

I am probably the only that feels this way, and I'm 100% sure it will not happen, but mentioning it possibly might bring some attention.


[ بازدید : 6 ] [ امتیاز : 0 ] [ نظر شما :
]
نام :
ایمیل :
آدرس وب سایت :
متن :
:) :( ;) :D ;)) :X :? :P :* =(( :O @};- :B /:) =D> :S
کد امنیتی : ریست تصویر
تمامی حقوق این وب سایت متعلق به Rsgoldfast.com cheap rs gold,runescape gold,osrs gold, است. || طراح قالب avazak.ir
ساخت وبلاگ تالار ایجاد وبلاگ عکس عاشقانه فال حافظ فال حافظ خرید بک لینک خرید آنتی ویروس دانلود تک آهنگ انجام پروژه متلب نظافت منزل در تهران پیش بینی نتایج فوتبال خرید ملک در ترکیه انجام پروژه متلب میهن ام پی تری بازی حکم نقاشی ساختمان آپلود عکس
بستن تبلیغات [X]